3ª Categoria Genova


Andata

Giornata 1
Afrodecimo0 - 3CEP
Bavari3 - 5Crocefieschi
Campo Ligure Il Borgo1 - 0Lido Square
Granarolo1 - 3Valpolcevera 2017
Golacademy2 - 0Savignone
Montoggio1 - 1Virtus Granarolo
Nuova Valbisagno0 - 2San Giovanni Battista
Old Boys Rensen2 - 0Campese B
Sporting Ketzmaja7 - 1Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: C.E.I.S.
Giornata 2
Campese B2 - 4C.E.I.S.
CEP2 - 2Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Crocefieschi3 - 0Golacademy
Lido Square0 - 2Granarolo
San Giovanni Battista0 - 4Montoggio
Savignone3 - 2Nuova Valbisagno
Valpolcevera 20173 - 4Bavari
Virtus Granarolo0 - 1Sporting Ketzmaja
Voltrese Vultur B1 - 4Old Boys Rensen
riposa: Afrodecimo
Giornata 3
Bavari4 - 1Lido Square
Campo Ligure Il Borgo4 - 0Afrodecimo
C.E.I.S.0 - 1Voltrese Vultur B
Granarolo1 - 2CEP
Golacademy2 - 1Valpolcevera 2017
Montoggio3 - 1Savignone
Nuova Valbisagno1 - 7Crocefieschi
Old Boys Rensen2 - 1Virtus Granarolo
Sporting Ketzmaja1 - 2San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Campese B
Giornata 4
Afrodecimo0 - 4Granarolo
CEP4 - 2Bavari
Crocefieschi3 - 1Montoggio
Lido Square0 - 3Golacademy
San Giovanni Battista0 - 1Old Boys Rensen
Savignone1 - 1Sporting Ketzmaja
Valpolcevera 20174 - 2Nuova Valbisagno
Virtus Granarolo - C.E.I.S.
Voltrese Vultur B0 - 2Campese B
riposa: Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Giornata 5
Campese B0 - 5Virtus Granarolo
C.E.I.S.4 - 2San Giovanni Battista
Granarolo2 - 2Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Golacademy1 - 1CEP
Montoggio5 - 0Valpolcevera 2017
Nuova Valbisagno4 - 4Lido Square
Old Boys Rensen4 - 2Savignone
Sporting Ketzmaja0 - 0Crocefieschi
Bavari2 - 0Afrodecimo
riposa: Voltrese Vultur B
Giornata 6
Virtus Granarolo6 - 1Voltrese Vultur B
Valpolcevera 20172 - 1Sporting Ketzmaja
Savignone0 - 0C.E.I.S.
San Giovanni Battista1 - 0Campese B
Lido Square1 - 3Montoggio
Crocefieschi1 - 3Old Boys Rensen
Campo Ligure Il Borgo3 - 2Bavari
CEP3 - 2Nuova Valbisagno
Afrodecimo1 - 4Golacademy
riposa: Granarolo
Giornata 7
Bavari3 - 1Granarolo
Campese B1 - 4Savignone
C.E.I.S.3 - 3Crocefieschi
Golacademy0 - 1Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Montoggio1 - 0CEP
Nuova Valbisagno2 - 3Afrodecimo
Old Boys Rensen1 - 0Valpolcevera 2017
Sporting Ketzmaja3 - 0Lido Square
Voltrese Vultur B2 - 4San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Virtus Granarolo
Giornata 8
Afrodecimo0 - 0Montoggio
CEP2 - 2Sporting Ketzmaja
Campo Ligure Il Borgo5 - 0Nuova Valbisagno
Crocefieschi4 - 1Campese B
Granarolo2 - 2Golacademy
Lido Square0 - 3Old Boys Rensen
San Giovanni Battista1 - 3Virtus Granarolo
Savignone4 - 2Voltrese Vultur B
Valpolcevera 20171 - 1C.E.I.S.
riposa: Bavari
Giornata 9
Campese B4 - 1Valpolcevera 2017
C.E.I.S.3 - 1Lido Square
Golacademy1 - 2Bavari
Montoggio1 - 2Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Nuova Valbisagno1 - 4Granarolo
Virtus Granarolo2 - 0Savignone
Old Boys Rensen0 - 2CEP
Sporting Ketzmaja1 - 0Afrodecimo
Voltrese Vultur B1 - 2Crocefieschi
riposa: San Giovanni Battista
Giornata 10
Afrodecimo1 - 4Old Boys Rensen
Bavari5 - 1Nuova Valbisagno
CEP2 - 0C.E.I.S.
Campo Ligure Il Borgo0 - 1Sporting Ketzmaja
Crocefieschi4 - 1Virtus Granarolo
Granarolo2 - 0Montoggio
Lido Square2 - 1Campese B
Savignone6 - 1San Giovanni Battista
Valpolcevera 20175 - 0Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Golacademy
Giornata 11
Campese B - CEP
C.E.I.S.1 - 0Afrodecimo
Montoggio2 - 1Bavari
Nuova Valbisagno2 - 2Golacademy
Old Boys Rensen1 - 1Campo Ligure Il Borgo
San Giovanni Battista0 - 0Crocefieschi
Sporting Ketzmaja2 - 4Granarolo
Virtus Granarolo4 - 1Valpolcevera 2017
Voltrese Vultur B1 - 2Lido Square
riposa: Savignone
Giornata 12
Afrodecimo - Campese B
Bavari - Sporting Ketzmaja
CEP - Voltrese Vultur B
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - C.E.I.S.
Crocefieschi - Savignone
Granarolo - Old Boys Rensen
Golacademy - Montoggio
Lido Square - Virtus Granarolo
Valpolcevera 2017 - San Giovanni Battista
riposa: Nuova Valbisagno
Giornata 13
Campese B1 - 9Campo Ligure Il Borgo
C.E.I.S.1 - 1Granarolo
Montoggio6 - 0Nuova Valbisagno
Old Boys Rensen3 - 1Bavari
San Giovanni Battista6 - 0Lido Square
Savignone1 - 4Valpolcevera 2017
Sporting Ketzmaja3 - 2Golacademy
Virtus Granarolo1 - 2CEP
Voltrese Vultur B - Afrodecimo
riposa: Crocefieschi
Giornata 14
Afrodecimo0 - 3Virtus Granarolo
Bavari3 - 0C.E.I.S.
CEP2 - 0San Giovanni Battista
Campo Ligure Il Borgo5 - 0Voltrese Vultur B
Granarolo2 - 1Campese B
Golacademy1 - 2Old Boys Rensen
Lido Square3 - 0Savignone
Nuova Valbisagno0 - 1Sporting Ketzmaja
Valpolcevera 20171 - 1Crocefieschi
riposa: Montoggio
Giornata 15
Campese B - Bavari
C.E.I.S.0 - 2Golacademy
Crocefieschi3 - 3Lido Square
Old Boys Rensen2 - 1Nuova Valbisagno
San Giovanni Battista - Afrodecimo
Savignone - CEP
Sporting Ketzmaja2 - 0Montoggio
Virtus Granarolo1 - 3Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Voltrese Vultur B0 - 4Granarolo
riposa: Valpolcevera 2017
Giornata 16
Afrodecimo - Savignone
Bavari - Voltrese Vultur B
CEP - Crocefieschi
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - San Giovanni Battista
Granarolo - Virtus Granarolo
Golacademy - Campese B
Lido Square - Valpolcevera 2017
Montoggio - Old Boys Rensen
Nuova Valbisagno - C.E.I.S.
riposa: Sporting Ketzmaja
Giornata 17
Campese B - Nuova Valbisagno
C.E.I.S. - Montoggio
Crocefieschi - Afrodecimo
Old Boys Rensen - Sporting Ketzmaja
San Giovanni Battista - Granarolo
Savignone - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Valpolcevera 2017 - CEP
Virtus Granarolo - Bavari
Voltrese Vultur B - Golacademy
riposa: Lido Square
Giornata 18
Afrodecimo - Valpolcevera 2017
Bavari - San Giovanni Battista
CEP - Lido Square
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Crocefieschi
Granarolo - Savignone
Golacademy - Virtus Granarolo
Montoggio - Campese B
Nuova Valbisagno - Voltrese Vultur B
Sporting Ketzmaja - C.E.I.S.
riposa: Old Boys Rensen
Giornata 19
Campese B - Sporting Ketzmaja
C.E.I.S. - Old Boys Rensen
Crocefieschi - Granarolo
Lido Square - Afrodecimo
San Giovanni Battista - Golacademy
Savignone - Bavari
Valpolcevera 2017 - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Virtus Granarolo - Nuova Valbisagno
Voltrese Vultur B - Montoggio
riposa: CEP

Ritorno

Giornata 20
CEP - Afrodecimo
Crocefieschi - Bavari
Lido Square - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Valpolcevera 2017 - Granarolo
Savignone - Golacademy
Virtus Granarolo - Montoggio
San Giovanni Battista - Nuova Valbisagno
Campese B - Old Boys Rensen
Voltrese Vultur B - Sporting Ketzmaja
riposa: C.E.I.S.
Giornata 21
C.E.I.S. - Campese B
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - CEP
Golacademy - Crocefieschi
Granarolo - Lido Square
Montoggio - San Giovanni Battista
Nuova Valbisagno - Savignone
Bavari - Valpolcevera 2017
Sporting Ketzmaja - Virtus Granarolo
Old Boys Rensen - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Afrodecimo
Giornata 22
Lido Square - Bavari
Afrodecimo - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Voltrese Vultur B - C.E.I.S.
CEP - Granarolo
Valpolcevera 2017 - Golacademy
Savignone - Montoggio
Crocefieschi - Nuova Valbisagno
Virtus Granarolo - Old Boys Rensen
San Giovanni Battista - Sporting Ketzmaja
riposa: Campese B
Giornata 23
Granarolo - Afrodecimo
Bavari - CEP
Montoggio - Crocefieschi
Golacademy - Lido Square
Old Boys Rensen - San Giovanni Battista
Sporting Ketzmaja - Savignone
Nuova Valbisagno - Valpolcevera 2017
C.E.I.S. - Virtus Granarolo
Campese B - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Giornata 24
Virtus Granarolo - Campese B
San Giovanni Battista - C.E.I.S.
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Granarolo
CEP - Golacademy
Valpolcevera 2017 - Montoggio
Lido Square - Nuova Valbisagno
Savignone - Old Boys Rensen
Crocefieschi - Sporting Ketzmaja
Afrodecimo - Bavari
riposa: Voltrese Vultur B
Giornata 25
Voltrese Vultur B - Virtus Granarolo
Sporting Ketzmaja - Valpolcevera 2017
C.E.I.S. - Savignone
Campese B - San Giovanni Battista
Montoggio - Lido Square
Old Boys Rensen - Crocefieschi
Bavari - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Nuova Valbisagno - CEP
Golacademy - Afrodecimo
riposa: Granarolo
Giornata 26
Granarolo - Bavari
Savignone - Campese B
Crocefieschi - C.E.I.S.
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Golacademy
CEP - Montoggio
Afrodecimo - Nuova Valbisagno
Valpolcevera 2017 - Old Boys Rensen
Lido Square - Sporting Ketzmaja
San Giovanni Battista - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Virtus Granarolo
Giornata 27
Montoggio - Afrodecimo
Sporting Ketzmaja - CEP
Nuova Valbisagno - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Campese B - Crocefieschi
Golacademy - Granarolo
Old Boys Rensen - Lido Square
Virtus Granarolo - San Giovanni Battista
Voltrese Vultur B - Savignone
C.E.I.S. - Valpolcevera 2017
riposa: Bavari
Giornata 28
Valpolcevera 2017 - Campese B
Lido Square - C.E.I.S.
Bavari - Golacademy
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Montoggio
Granarolo - Nuova Valbisagno
Savignone - Virtus Granarolo
CEP - Old Boys Rensen
Afrodecimo - Sporting Ketzmaja
Crocefieschi - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: San Giovanni Battista
Giornata 29
Old Boys Rensen - Afrodecimo
Nuova Valbisagno - Bavari
C.E.I.S. - CEP
Sporting Ketzmaja - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Virtus Granarolo - Crocefieschi
Montoggio - Granarolo
Campese B - Lido Square
San Giovanni Battista - Savignone
Voltrese Vultur B - Valpolcevera 2017
riposa: Golacademy
Giornata 30
CEP - Campese B
Afrodecimo - C.E.I.S.
Bavari - Montoggio
Golacademy - Nuova Valbisagno
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Old Boys Rensen
Crocefieschi - San Giovanni Battista
Granarolo - Sporting Ketzmaja
Valpolcevera 2017 - Virtus Granarolo
Lido Square - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Savignone
Giornata 31
Campese B - Afrodecimo
Sporting Ketzmaja - Bavari
Voltrese Vultur B - CEP
C.E.I.S. - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Savignone - Crocefieschi
Old Boys Rensen - Granarolo
Montoggio - Golacademy
Virtus Granarolo - Lido Square
San Giovanni Battista - Valpolcevera 2017
riposa: Nuova Valbisagno
Giornata 32
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Campese B
Granarolo - C.E.I.S.
Nuova Valbisagno - Montoggio
Bavari - Old Boys Rensen
Lido Square - San Giovanni Battista
Valpolcevera 2017 - Savignone
Golacademy - Sporting Ketzmaja
CEP - Virtus Granarolo
Afrodecimo - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Crocefieschi
Giornata 33
Virtus Granarolo - Afrodecimo
C.E.I.S. - Bavari
San Giovanni Battista - CEP
Voltrese Vultur B - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Campese B - Granarolo
Old Boys Rensen - Golacademy
Savignone - Lido Square
Sporting Ketzmaja - Nuova Valbisagno
Crocefieschi - Valpolcevera 2017
riposa: Montoggio
Giornata 34
Bavari - Campese B
Golacademy - C.E.I.S.
Lido Square - Crocefieschi
Nuova Valbisagno - Old Boys Rensen
Afrodecimo - San Giovanni Battista
CEP - Savignone
Montoggio - Sporting Ketzmaja
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Virtus Granarolo
Granarolo - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Valpolcevera 2017
Giornata 35
Savignone - Afrodecimo
Voltrese Vultur B - Bavari
Crocefieschi - CEP
San Giovanni Battista - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Virtus Granarolo - Granarolo
Campese B - Golacademy
Valpolcevera 2017 - Lido Square
Old Boys Rensen - Montoggio
C.E.I.S. - Nuova Valbisagno
riposa: Sporting Ketzmaja
Giornata 36
Nuova Valbisagno - Campese B
Montoggio - C.E.I.S.
Afrodecimo - Crocefieschi
Sporting Ketzmaja - Old Boys Rensen
Granarolo - San Giovanni Battista
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Savignone
CEP - Valpolcevera 2017
Bavari - Virtus Granarolo
Golacademy - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: Lido Square
Giornata 37
Valpolcevera 2017 - Afrodecimo
San Giovanni Battista - Bavari
Lido Square - CEP
Crocefieschi - Campo Ligure Il Borgo
Savignone - Granarolo
Virtus Granarolo - Golacademy
Campese B - Montoggio
Voltrese Vultur B - Nuova Valbisagno
C.E.I.S. - Sporting Ketzmaja
riposa: Old Boys Rensen
Giornata 38
Sporting Ketzmaja - Campese B
Old Boys Rensen - C.E.I.S.
Granarolo - Crocefieschi
Afrodecimo - Lido Square
Golacademy - San Giovanni Battista
Bavari - Savignone
Campo Ligure Il Borgo - Valpolcevera 2017
Nuova Valbisagno - Virtus Granarolo
Montoggio - Voltrese Vultur B
riposa: CEP