Città di Genova - Gir. A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Athletic Albaro C7155500442+423.00
2Begato 2013 C71354102811+172.60
3Medici In Focus C795302202001.80
4Caignan San Gottardo C7953021820-21.80
5Lanterna C7652032026-61.20
6Deportivo Ponente C7652031928-91.20
7Zena C7331021715+21.00
8Cffs Cogoleto C733102912-31.00
9Crocefieschi C715014731-240.20
10Burlando C703003219-170.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!