Città di Genova - Gir. B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rossiglionese C71254012714+132.40
2Campo Ligure il Borgo C7125401199+102.40
3Sporting Ketzmaja C71053112017+32.00
4Real Marinero C795302222201.80
5Deportivo Loo Sven Vath C7752121411+31.40
6Old Borgo C7642021611+51.50
7Fegino C7451131420-60.80
8Bavari C7451131422-80.80
9Teste di Quezzi C7451131323-100.80
10Pio Bove C7140131121-100.25
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!