Calciomercato in tempo reale

Serie D Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Gavorrano7034201046436+282.06
2Massese643419785937+221.88
3Savona623418885831+271.82
4Lavagnese613418795840+181.79
5Finale5334141195246+61.56
6Unione Sanremo5034121484934+151.47
7Argentina Arma4834139124235+71.41
8Ponsacco4834139124645+11.41
9Real Forte Querceta47341211115241+111.38
10Ligorna4634101685456-21.35
11Valdinievole Montecatini4634137144044-41.35
12Sestri Levante413411815464601.21
13Jolly Montemurlo4134914113435-11.21
14Fezzanese3934912134052-121.15
15Viareggio3834108164359-161.12
16Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano3434810164353-101.00
17Sporting Recco273476213663-270.79
18Grosseto (-1p.)153437242790-630.44
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!