Serie D Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gavorrano663219945831+272.06
2Massese613218775836+221.91
3Savona593217875429+251.84
4Lavagnese583217785638+181.81
5Finale4932131094441+31.53
6Unione Sanremo4732111474833+151.47
7Real Forte Querceta4732121194734+131.47
8Argentina Arma4732138114133+81.47
9Ponsacco4532129114140+11.41
10Montecatini4332127133640-41.34
11Ligorna423291585154-31.31
12Sestri Levante393211615444401.22
13Jolly Montemurlo383281410313101.19
14Viareggio353298153853-151.09
15Fezzanese3332712133751-141.03
16Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano3132710153751-140.97
17Sporting Recco243266203259-270.75
18Grosseto (-1p.)153237222782-550.47