Serie D Girone E

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ponsacco29138502411+132.23
2Viareggio 201428138412714+132.15
3Sanremese Calcio27138322413+112.08
4Seravezza Pozzi24136611910+91.85
5Massese23136522114+71.77
6Lavagnese2012552128+41.67
7Real Forte Querceta19135441413+11.46
8Albissola 201018125341615+11.50
9Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano17134541517-21.31
10Ligorna16124441215-31.33
11Sestri Levante15134361817+11.15
12San Donato Tavarnelle1513436202001.15
13Rignanese14124261419-51.17
14Savona13133461218-61.00
15Finale11132561318-50.85
16Scandicci8132291319-60.62
17Montecatini Calcio8131571023-130.62
18Argentina Arma413049929-200.31
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!