Serie D Girone E

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ponsacco401911713417+172.11
2Sanremese Calcio391912343623+132.05
3Real Forte Querceta351910543316+171.84
4Viareggio 201434199733626+101.79
5Massese33199643017+131.74
6Seravezza Pozzi32198832716+111.68
7Lavagnese31198742116+51.63
8Albissola 201029198562721+61.53
9Ligorna27197662124-31.42
10Sestri Levante25197482422+21.32
11San Donato Tavarnelle23196582524+11.21
12Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano23195862427-31.21
13Savona23196582124-31.21
14Rignanese22196492238-161.16
15Finale21195682524+11.11
16Montecatini Calcio111918101333-200.58
17Scandicci91923141933-140.47
18Argentina Arma51905141249-370.26
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!