Serie A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Napoli512016314413+312.55
2Juventus502016224915+342.50
3Inter422012623515+202.10
4Lazio401912434824+242.11
5Roma391912343014+162.05
6Sampdoria30199373629+71.58
7Atalanta30208663126+51.50
8Fiorentina28207762921+81.40
9Udinese28199193327+61.47
10Torino282061042827+11.40
11Milan28208482527-21.40
12Bologna242073102330-71.20
13Chievo Verona22205782032-121.10
14Genoa21205691622-61.05
15Sassuolo212063111330-171.05
16Cagliari202062121831-131.00
17Spal152036112138-170.75
18Crotone152043131338-250.75
19Hellas Verona132034131841-230.65
20Benevento72021171343-300.35
  •  Campione d'Italia
  •  Champions League
  •  Europa League
  •  Preliminari Europa League
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!