Serie A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Napoli259810265+212.78
2Inter239720175+122.56
3Juventus198611217+142.38
4Lazio1986112110+112.38
5Sampdoria178521169+72.13
6Roma157502145+92.14
7Bologna1484228801.75
8Torino1383411413+11.63
9Chievo Verona1283329901.50
10Milan1284041213-11.50
11Fiorentina1083141211+11.25
12Atalanta98233131301.13
13Udinese682061315-20.75
14Cagliari68206614-80.75
15Hellas Verona68134416-120.75
16Crotone69135619-130.67
17Genoa58125813-50.63
18Spal58125714-70.63
19Sassuolo58125415-110.63
20Benevento08008219-170.00
  •  Campione d'Italia
  •  Champions League
  •  Europa League
  •  Preliminari Europa League
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!