Serie A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Napoli259810265+212.78
2Inter239720175+122.56
3Juventus229711279+182.44
4Lazio2297112410+142.44
5Roma188602155+102.25
6Sampdoria178521169+72.13
7Chievo Verona1594321211+11.67
8Bologna14942389-11.56
9Fiorentina1394141511+41.44
10Torino139342141401.44
11Milan1394141213-11.44
12Atalanta1293331413+11.33
13Sassuolo89225515-100.89
14Genoa69135813-50.67
15Udinese692071521-60.67
16Cagliari69207617-110.67
17Hellas Verona69135619-130.67
18Crotone69135619-130.67
19Spal59126715-80.56
20Benevento09009222-200.00
  •  Campione d'Italia
  •  Champions League
  •  Europa League
  •  Preliminari Europa League
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!