Eccellenza

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Albissola 2010573016957341+321.90
2Vado533015874533+121.77
3Imperia5230164105840+181.73
4Football Genova Calcio503014885338+151.67
5Rivarolese 1919473013895045+51.57
6Busalla Calcio473013893935+41.57
7Albenga 1928473013894643+31.57
8Valdivara 5 Terre4530111273426+81.50
9Ventimiglia Calcio4230126125152-11.40
10Moconesi Fontanabuona3930109114144-31.30
11Rapallo Ruentes 19143930116134152-111.30
12Sammargheritese 19033830911104045-51.27
13Sestrese353098134751-41.17
14Rivasamba283077163346-130.93
15Voltrese Vultur273069152754-270.90
16Magra Azzurri123033242154-330.40
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Busalla CalcioCagliani, Matarozzo, Compagnone3 - 2
Albissola 2010Alessi, Alessi
Ventimiglia CalcioGaliera, Ala2 - 2
SestreseArdinghi, Ala (autogoal)
Voltrese VulturCalautti (rigore)1 - 6
ImperiaFici, Sanci, Castagni (rigore), Castagni (rigore), Sanci (rigore), Giglio (rigore)
Albenga 1928Gaggero, Gaggero, Calcagno, Bertuccelli4 - 1
Magra AzzurriCucinelli
Valdivara 5 TerreEl Caidi, El Caidi, Lunghi3 - 2
Moconesi FontanabuonaFoppiano, Mosto (rigore)
Sammargheritese 19030 - 1
Rapallo Ruentes 1914Moriani
RivasambaCappelli, Fontana (rigore)2 - 1
Rivarolese 1919Chiarabini
Football Genova CalcioCappannelli1 - 1
VadoBuono
32 gol fatti