Eccellenza

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Football Genova Calcio22107122011+92.20
2Vado21107032212+102.10
3Imperia18105322112+91.80
4Pietra Ligure 195618104602214+81.80
5Fezzanese17104512412+121.70
6Rivarolese 191917105232515+101.70
7Molassana Boero17105231213-11.70
8Ventimiglia Calcio16104421512+31.60
9Sammargheritese 190315104331411+31.50
10Busalla Calcio13103431715+21.30
11Valdivara 5 Terre1310343212101.30
12Albenga 192811103251718-11.10
13Rapallo Ruentes 1914710145619-130.70
14Sestrese510055819-110.50
15Serra Riccò 1971510127827-190.50
16Moconesi Fontanabuona110019728-210.10
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!