Promozione Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Cairese2610820238+152.60
2Arenzano2510811196+132.50
3Campomorone Sant'Olcese2010622168+82.00
4Alassio20106221713+42.00
5Ospedaletti Calcio17105232216+61.70
6Taggia1610514171701.60
7Bragno15104332216+61.50
8Loanesi14104241415-11.40
9Legino 191014104241314-11.40
10Sant'Olcese Calcio12104061623-71.20
11Voltrese Vultur1010316915-61.00
12Ceriale Calcio910235612-60.90
13Campese9102351320-70.90
14Borzoli8102261214-20.80
15Pallare 67610208817-90.60
16Praese 19456102081023-130.60
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!