Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Molassana Boero573016953720+171.90
2Serra Riccò 1971503014885138+131.67
3Goliardicapolis4930121354128+131.63
4Forza e Coraggio 19144830146104950-11.60
5Ortonovo Calcio4730121174436+81.57
6Little Club G. Mora453012994539+61.50
7San Cipriano4430111184947+21.47
8Athletic Club Liberi423091563835+31.40
9Real Fieschi4230126123637-11.40
10Angelo Baiardo3830108123936+31.27
11Ronchese 19163730910113135-41.23
12Casarza Ligure363099123233-11.20
13Don Bosco Spezia353098136158+31.17
14Tarros Sarzana3430104163343-101.13
15San Desiderio313051693544-91.03
16Amicizia Lagaccio113025232466-420.37
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
Don Bosco SpeziaFerdani, Rege Cambrin, Corvi, Corvi, Aly M.5 - 2
Amicizia LagaccioFalsini (rigore), Falsini
Tarros SarzanaDell'Ovo, Koleci2 - 1
Athletic Club LiberiGrassi
Ortonovo Calcio0 - 3
Casarza LigureGrezzi, Traversaro, Didio
Ronchese 19160 - 2
Forza e Coraggio 1914Esposito, Alvisi
Angelo Baiardo0 - 2
GoliardicapolisMennuti, Mennuti
San CiprianoDonati, Ottonello, Rizqaoui3 - 0
Little Club G. Mora
Real FieschiFerron (rigore), Massa, Cesaretti3 - 1
Molassana BoeroAnsaldo
San DesiderioAntiga, Antiga, Antiga3 - 2
Serra Riccò 1971Lobascio, Galluzzo
29 gol fatti