Promozione Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Angelo Baiardo2510811225+172.50
2Athletic Club Liberi23107212312+112.30
3Rivasamba22107122410+142.20
4Golfo Prorecco C.A.19106132011+91.90
5Magra Azzurri1710523119+21.70
6Colli Ortonovo1410424212101.40
7Little Club G. Mora13103431215-31.30
8San Cipriano13104151218-61.30
9Real Fieschi12103341013-31.20
10Real Fiumaretta11103251317-41.10
11Forza e Coraggio 191411103251419-51.10
12Cadimare1110325813-51.10
13Goliardicapolis10102441112-11.00
14Casarza Ligure810154915-60.80
15Don Bosco Spezia610136820-120.60
16Ronchese 1916510055513-80.50
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!