Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Golfo Prorecco C.A.3110040+43.00
2Rivasamba3110040+43.00
3Little Club G. Mora3110031+23.00
4Angelo Baiardo3110020+23.00
5Cadimare3110020+23.00
6San Cipriano3110032+13.00
7Magra Azzurri3110010+13.00
8Goliardicapolis110101101.00
9Ronchese 1916110101101.00
10Real Fiumaretta0100123-10.00
11Don Bosco Spezia0100101-10.00
12Colli Ortonovo0100113-20.00
13Real Fieschi0100102-20.00
14Casarza Ligure0100102-20.00
15Athletic Club Liberi0100104-40.00
16Forza e Coraggio 19140100104-40.00
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!