Promozione Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Athletic Club Liberi30149322615+112.14
2Rivasamba26148242915+141.86
3Angelo Baiardo26148242614+121.86
4Golfo Prorecco C.A.25148152617+91.79
5Little Club G. Mora25147432216+61.79
6Real Fieschi22146441713+41.57
7Magra Azzurri21136341311+21.62
8Forza e Coraggio 191421146352223-11.50
9Real Fiumaretta18145361619-31.29
10Cadimare18145361519-41.29
11San Cipriano18145361827-91.29
12Colli Ortonovo17145272326-31.21
13Goliardicapolis16144461718-11.14
14Don Bosco Spezia10142481024-140.71
15Casarza Ligure8131571021-110.62
16Ronchese 1916614068719-120.43
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!