1ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Sant'Olcese Calcio683021545729+282.27
2CFFS Cogoleto653019835524+312.17
3Torriglia 1977623019567136+352.07
4Marassi 1965543015965535+201.80
5Olimpic Pra Pegliese4830146104540+51.60
6Cella 19564630137104440+41.53
7Mignanego4330127114131+101.43
8Caperanese 201540301010104442+21.33
9Cogornese3830115143650-141.27
10Bargagli San Siro373091011353501.23
11Multedo 19303230711124248-61.07
12Sori3230711124655-91.07
13Ruentes2630511143049-190.87
14Rapid Nozarego253074193250-180.83
15Pontecarrega253074193159-280.83
16Campi203055202263-410.67
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
CampiBugli1 - 5
Cella 1956Lerza, Papini G., Nasiti (autogoal), Garaventa (rigore), Semino (rigore)
Olimpic Pra PeglieseMartinoia, Martinoia2 - 0
Cogornese
CFFS CogoletoTesti1 - 0
Marassi 1965
Sant'Olcese CalcioDanovaro, Zangla, Zangla3 - 3
Multedo 1930Russotti, Russotti, Stilo
MignanegoPintus (rigore)1 - 2
Rapid NozaregoMacaj (rigore), Gagliardi
PontecarregaSanna (rigore)1 - 1
RuentesAnsaloni
Caperanese 2015Martini, Vargiu2 - 2
SoriTurcato, Folle
Bargagli San Siro0 - 3
Torriglia 1977Ventura, Perino (rigore), Anselmi
27 gol fatti