1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Marassi 19653114941317+242.21
2Mignanego27148332715+121.93
3Bargagli San Siro26148243421+131.86
4Multedo 193025147432717+101.79
5Burlando25147432414+101.79
6Cogornese21146352321+21.50
7Olimpic Pra Pegliese21146352220+21.50
8Superba Calcio21146351921-21.50
9CFFS Cogoleto19146172423+11.36
10Cella 195619145451820-21.36
11Torriglia 197718145361716+11.29
12Ruentes15144371023-131.07
13Riese13143471324-110.93
14Sori13143471628-120.93
15Genovese Boccadasse10142481327-140.71
16San Desiderio514059930-210.36
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!