1ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Marassi 19652110631195+142.10
2Cogornese21106312011+92.10
3Multedo 193018105322011+91.80
4Burlando18105321810+81.80
5Olimpic Pra Pegliese17105231711+61.70
6Mignanego1610442137+61.60
7Bargagli San Siro15104331511+41.50
8Cella 195615104331311+21.50
9Superba Calcio14104241214-21.40
10Torriglia 197713104151211+11.30
11CFFS Cogoleto13104151617-11.30
12Riese1210334715-81.20
13Ruentes910235615-90.90
14Sori8102261022-120.80
15Genovese Boccadasse610136821-130.60
16San Desiderio310037721-140.30
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!