1ª Categoria Girone C

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Isolese3114941259+162.21
2Caperanese 201530149323113+182.14
3Bogliasco27148333023+71.93
4Via dell'Acciaio25148152719+81.79
5Vecchiaudace Campomorone24147342619+71.71
6Sampierdarenese24147342519+61.71
7San Gottardo 199522146442920+91.57
8Varazze Don Bosco20146262825+31.43
9Ca De Rissi San Gottardo19145451517-21.36
10Calvarese 192317135261518-31.31
11Stella Sestrese17145271625-91.21
12Voltri 8716145182129-81.14
13Sciarborasca Calcio14144281623-71.00
14Prato 201312143381521-60.86
15Begato813229719-120.62
16Ravecca6141310835-270.43
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!