1ª Categoria Girone C

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Caperanese 20152310721217+142.30
2Isolese2110631196+132.10
3Bogliasco21107032317+62.10
4San Gottardo 199518105322010+101.80
5Sampierdarenese17105232015+51.70
6Vecchiaudace Campomorone17105231513+21.70
7Via dell'Acciaio169513149+51.78
8Calvarese 19231610514141401.60
9Ca De Rissi San Gottardo13104151417-31.30
10Stella Sestrese1394141216-41.44
11Voltri 8712104061621-51.20
12Sciarborasca Calcio10103161119-81.00
13Begato810226713-60.80
14Varazze Don Bosco8102261423-90.80
15Prato 20137102171016-60.70
16Ravecca510127721-140.50
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!