Coppa Italia Eccellenza Liguria


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Imp93
2Pie63
3Ven33
4Alb03
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Riv73
2Vad63
3Ses33
4Foo13
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sam63
2Ser63
3Mol43
4Bus13
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val93
2Fez63
3Rap33
4Moc03
 

liverGirone A
27-08-201718:00ImperiaDaddi P. (rigore), Daddi P.2 - 1
Ventimiglia CalcioSalzone A.
27-08-201720:30Pietra Ligure 1956Zunino E., Facello L.2 - 1
Albenga 1928Gaggero R.
03-09-201718:00Ventimiglia CalcioCafournelle J., Allaria F.2 - 3
Pietra Ligure 1956Zunino E., Bianco L., Rossi P.
03-09-201720:30Albenga 1928Gaggero R. (rigore)1 - 3
ImperiaDaddi P. (rigore), Daddi P., Ymeri A.
10-09-201716:30ImperiaDaddi P. (rigore), Sanci G., Daddi P.3 - 2
Pietra Ligure 1956Puddu D. (rigore), Zunino E.
10-09-201720:30Albenga 19281 - 3
Ventimiglia CalcioAla A. (autogoal), Allaria F., Allaria F., Trotti C.
liverGirone B
27-08-201720:30Rivarolese 1919Mura E., Sighieri D.2 - 2
Football Genova CalcioRomei S., Venturelli S.
27-08-201720:30SestreseCilia G. (rigore)1 - 2
VadoDi Pietro G. (rigore), Buono N.
03-09-201718:30VadoVagge F.1 - 2
Rivarolese 1919Sighieri D. (rigore), Mura E.
03-09-201720:30Football Genova CalcioRomei S.1 - 2
SestresePiroli N., Cilia G. (rigore)
10-09-201718:30Marco InnocentiVadoDi Pietro G.1 - 0
Football Genova Calcio
10-09-201720:30Rivarolese 1919Sighieri D., Sighieri D., Sighieri D. (rigore), Memoli M.4 - 1
SestreseCilia G.
liverGirone C
27-08-201719:30Serra Riccò 1971Lobascio G., Lobascio G., Crosetti D.3 - 1
Busalla CalcioMonti N.
27-08-201720:30Sammargheritese 1903Masi L., Marrale O., Marrale O.3 - 0
Molassana Boero
03-09-201717:30Busalla CalcioRepetto E.1 - 2
Sammargheritese 1903Belfiore A., Signorini J.
03-09-201718:00Molassana BoeroCosta A., Novaresi A.2 - 1
Serra Riccò 1971Morando N.
10-09-201716:30Busalla Calcio0 - 0
Molassana Boero
10-09-201720:30Sammargheritese 1903Marrale O.1 - 2
Serra Riccò 1971Re F., Sardu M.
liverGirone D
26-08-201718:00Marco InnocentiFezzaneseMaggiore G., Baudi A., Baudi A., Corvi L., Cupini M.5 - 0
Rapallo Ruentes 1914
27-08-201718:00Moconesi FontanabuonaDell'ovo A. (rigore)1 - 2
Valdivara 5 TerreBertuccelli G. (rigore), Terribile F.
02-09-201718:00Valdivara 5 TerreBertuccelli G.1 - 0
Fezzanese
03-09-201720:30Rapallo Ruentes 1914Selva S., Nelli E., Baudo N.3 - 2
Moconesi FontanabuonaDell'ovo A., Giambarresi M.
10-09-201717:00Valdivara 5 TerreBertuccelli G., Bertuccelli G., Mozzachiodi D.3 - 0
Rapallo Ruentes 1914
10-09-201720:30FezzaneseBaudi A., Baudi A., Fiocchi A., Baudi A.4 - 2
Moconesi FontanabuonaSanguineti F., Duranti A.