Coppa Italia Promozione Liguria


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ala53
2Osp53
3Tag23
4Cer23
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bra93
2Cai63
3Loa13
4Pal13
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lit63
2Are53
3San23
4Leg23
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gol63
2Pra53
3Bor23
4Ron23
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ang73
2San63
3Vol33
4Cam13
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2Gol43
3Ath32
4Cam23
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Riv93
2Cas32
3For12
4Don13
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cad73
2Mag43
3Rea43
4Col13
 

liverGirone A
25-08-201720:30Ceriale CalcioGuardone A.1 - 1
Ospedaletti CalcioScaburri E.
27-08-201720:30AlassioDoffo L.1 - 1
TaggiaCuneo A.
03-09-201717:30Ospedaletti Calcio2 - 2
Alassio
03-09-201720:30Taggia2 - 2
Ceriale Calcio
10-09-201720:30Taggia1 - 2
Ospedaletti CalcioScaburri E., Gambacorta L.
10-09-201720:30Ceriale Calcio0 - 4
AlassioAuteri A., Auteri A., Montalto A., Gerardi M.
liverGirone B
27-08-201720:30Loanesi1 - 1
Pallare 67
27-08-201720:30Cairese0 - 3
BragnoCerato L., Torra G., Torra G.
03-09-201716:00Pallare 671 - 3
Cairese
03-09-201720:30Bragno1 - 0
Loanesi
10-09-201716:00BragnoRobaldo M., Torra G.2 - 0
Pallare 67
10-09-201720:30Loanesi2 - 3
CaireseDe Matteis L., Alessi D., Alessi D.
liverGirone C
26-08-201720:30ArenzanoDamonte A.1 - 1
Legino 1910Cesari D.
27-08-201720:30Little Club G. Mora1 - 0
San Cipriano
03-09-201720:30San Cipriano1 - 1
Arenzano
05-09-201720:30Legino 19100 - 2
Little Club G. MoraVignolo F., Akkari S.
10-09-201720:30Little Club G. MoraFalsini F., Zani A.2 - 3
ArenzanoLanzalaco L., Pastorino L., Dentici M.
10-09-201720:30Legino 19100 - 0
San Cipriano
liverGirone D
27-08-201717:00Borzoli1 - 1
Ronchese 1916
27-08-201718:00Goliardicapolis0 - 2
Praese 1945Palagano A., Palagano A.
03-09-201718:00Ronchese 19161 - 2
Goliardicapolis
03-09-201718:00Praese 19452 - 2
Borzoli
10-09-201718:30Ronchese 1916Grassi G.1 - 1
Praese 1945Zirafa F.
10-09-201720:00Goliardicapolis1 - 0
Borzoli
liverGirone E
27-08-201720:30Voltrese VulturBalestrino S., Balestrino S.2 - 0
Campese
27-08-201720:30Sant'Olcese Calcio0 - 2
Angelo Baiardo
03-09-201717:00Campese0 - 1
Sant'Olcese Calcio
03-09-201720:30Angelo Baiardo4 - 2
Voltrese Vultur
10-09-201716:45Angelo Baiardo1 - 1
Campese
10-09-201720:30Voltrese Vultur1 - 2
Sant'Olcese Calcio
liverGirone F
25-08-201718:00Golfo Prorecco C.A.1 - 0
Athletic Club Liberi
27-08-201718:30Campomorone Sant'OlceseGaspari A., Curabba M., Curabba M.3 - 3
Real FieschiGandolfo G., Gandolfo G., Casassa T.
02-09-201718:00Athletic Club LiberiOmbrina L., Orgiana F.2 - 1
Campomorone Sant'OlceseGaspari A.
03-09-201720:30Real Fieschi1 - 0
Golfo Prorecco C.A.
09-09-201720:30Athletic Club Liberi -
Real Fieschi
13-09-201720:00Campomorone Sant'OlceseBevegni F.1 - 1
Golfo Prorecco C.A.Grilli M.
liverGirone G
26-08-201720:30Don Bosco Spezia1 - 1
Forza e Coraggio 1914
27-08-201720:30RivasambaMarasco G.1 - 0
Casarza Ligure
03-09-201720:30Rivasamba1 - 0
Forza e Coraggio 1914
03-09-201720:30Casarza Ligure2 - 1
Don Bosco Spezia
09-09-201718:00Forza e Coraggio 1914 -
Casarza Ligure
10-09-201720:30RivasambaSalano O.1 - 0
Don Bosco Spezia
liverGirone H
27-08-201718:00Real Fiumaretta4 - 3
Colli Ortonovo
27-08-201718:30Magra Azzurri0 - 1
Cadimare
03-09-201716:30Colli Ortonovo0 - 1
Magra Azzurri
03-09-201718:30Cadimare3 - 1
Real Fiumaretta
10-09-201716:30Magra Azzurri0 - 0
Real Fiumaretta
13-09-201720:00Colli Ortonovo0 - 0
Cadimare