Coppa Liguria 1ª Categoria


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San32
2Dia31
3Bor01
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vel62
2Qui42
3Aur12
4Pon02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spe31
2Cel31
3Sas02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Var31
2Sci32
3CFF01
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mul42
2Oli31
3Mig11
4Via02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sup42
2Sam22
3Cel12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mar31
2Gen01
3Ca 00
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San31
2Rav01
3Bar00
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra31
2Bur01
3San00
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bog62
2Sor31
3Rue02
4Rie01
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lev31
2Mon31
3Cog02
 
Girone N
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cep31
2Ric31
3Reb02
 

Girone O
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Peg31
2Can11
3Mar12
 
Girone P
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tar31
2San01
3Foc00
 

liverGirone A
03-09-201716:00Dianese & Golfo1 - 0
San Stevese
10-09-201716:00San Stevese6 - 2
Bordighera Sant'Ampelio
10-10-201720:30Bordighera Sant'Ampelio -
Dianese & Golfo
liverGirone B
-
-
03-09-201716:00Veloce 19102 - 1
Pontelungo
03-09-201716:00Quiliano & Valleggia2 - 2
Aurora Calcio
10-09-201716:00Aurora Calcio0 - 1
Veloce 1910
10-09-201716:00Pontelungo0 - 3
Quiliano & Valleggia
liverGirone C
-
03-09-201716:00Speranza 19124 - 1
Sassello
10-09-201716:00Sassello0 - 2
Celle Ligure
liverGirone D
-
03-09-201716:00Varazze Don Bosco3 - 1
Sciarborasca Calcio
10-09-201720:45Sciarborasca Calcio1 - 0
CFFS Cogoleto
liverGirone E
-
-
02-09-201716:00Multedo 19300 - 0
Mignanego
03-09-201716:00Olimpic Pra Pegliese2 - 1
Via dell'Acciaio
09-09-201716:00Mignanego -
Olimpic Pra Pegliese
10-09-201710:30Via dell'AcciaioNdao C. (autogoal)0 - 2
Multedo 1930Vargiu M.
liverGirone F
03-09-201710:30Sampierdarenese2 - 2
Superba Calcio
11-09-201720:30Cella 19561 - 1
Sampierdarenese
27-09-201720:30Superba Calcio3 - 1
Cella 1956
liverGirone G
-
03-09-201710:30Genovese Boccadasse2 - 4
Marassi 1965
09-09-201717:30Ca De Rissi San Gottardo -
Genovese Boccadasse
liverGirone H
-
03-09-201710:30Ravecca0 - 1
San Gottardo 1995
09-09-201716:00Bargagli San Siro -
Ravecca
liverGirone I
-
03-09-201710:30Prato 20131 - 0
Burlando
09-09-201716:00Burlando -
San Desiderio
liverGirone L
-
-
02-09-201716:00Sori1 - 0
Ruentes
03-09-201710:30Bogliasco4 - 0
Riese
09-09-201716:00Riese -
Sori
13-09-201716:00Ruentes1 - 3
Bogliasco
liverGirone M
-
03-09-201716:00Levanto 20063 - 2
Cogornese
13-09-201716:00Cogornese1 - 2
Monterosso
liverGirone N
-
03-09-201716:00Riccò Le Rondini2 - 1
Rebocco
10-09-201710:30Rebocco0 - 3
Ceparana
liverGirone O
-
03-09-201716:00Marolacquasanta0 - 1
Pegazzano
10-09-201710:30Canaletto0 - 0
Marolacquasanta
liverGirone P
Foce del Magra Ameglia -
Tarros Sarzanese
03-09-201716:00Tarros Sarzanese3 - 1
San Lazzaro Lunense
10-09-201710:30San Lazzaro Lunense -
Foce del Magra Ameglia